CIC Pacific Northwest
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Agent Directory
    2. Blogs
    3. About Us
    4. Contact Us
    5. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
15513 NE 79TH WAY, Vancouver, WA 98682
1/36

$600,000

$599,000

0.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,303 SqFt

15513 NE 79TH WAY, Vancouver, WA 98682

Listed by Call It Closed International Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
635 Council Crest CT, Kalama, WA 98625

$630,000

$689,900

8.7%
5 Beds3 Baths3,978 SqFt

635 Council Crest CT, Kalama, WA 98625

Discover NW Realty Group • Whitney Johnson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
635 COUNCIL CREST CT, Kalama, WA 98625
1/40

$630,000

$689,900

8.7%
5 Beds3 Baths3,978 SqFt

635 COUNCIL CREST CT, Kalama, WA 98625

Listed by Discover Northwest Realty Group United Country

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
71 WARD RD, Washougal, WA 98671
1/48

$675,000

$699,900

3.6%
2 Beds2 Baths2,200 SqFt

71 WARD RD, Washougal, WA 98671

Listed by Call It Closed International Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
38419 NE ROTSCHY RD, Yacolt, WA 98675
1/46

$1,290,000

$1,290,000

7 Beds3 Baths3,850 SqFt

38419 NE ROTSCHY RD, Yacolt, WA 98675

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
5710 NE 58TH CT, Vancouver, WA 98661
1/44

$440,000

$475,000

7.4%
3 Beds2.1 Baths1,751 SqFt

5710 NE 58TH CT, Vancouver, WA 98661

Listed by Call It Closed International Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
10012 NE 27TH ST, Vancouver, WA 98662
1/39

$560,000

$567,500

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,720 SqFt

10012 NE 27TH ST, Vancouver, WA 98662

Listed by Call It Closed International Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
4540 SW Gifford RD, Olympia, WA 98512

$445,000

$455,000

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,590 SqFt

4540 SW Gifford RD, Olympia, WA 98512

Homeworthy • Eric Young

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2200 N Devon AVE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

$470,000

$470,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,670 SqFt

2200 N Devon AVE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

Homeworthy • Eric Young

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1885 Bonaparte LN, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

$493,000

$493,000

4 Beds2.25 Baths2,052 SqFt

1885 Bonaparte LN, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

Homeworthy • Eric Young

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
616 SW 320th PL, Federal Way, WA 98023

$425,000

$419,000

1.4%
4 Beds2.25 Baths1,933 SqFt

616 SW 320th PL, Federal Way, WA 98023

Homeworthy • Eric Young

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
372 Chickadee LN, Sequim, WA 98382

$390,000

$399,000

2.3%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,628 SqFt

372 Chickadee LN, Sequim, WA 98382

Homeworthy • Eric Young

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3108 NE 120 CT, Vancouver, WA 98682

$515,000

$521,000

1.2%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,050 SqFt

3108 NE 120 CT, Vancouver, WA 98682

Skyline Properties, Inc. • Terry L. Hairston

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
24505 Birch PL, Ocean Park, WA 98640

$310,000

$300,000

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

24505 Birch PL, Ocean Park, WA 98640

Realty One Group Pacifica • Michele Gutierrez

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
42113 NW 36th AVE, Woodland, WA 98674

$480,000

$465,000

3.2%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,512 SqFt

42113 NW 36th AVE, Woodland, WA 98674

Call It Closed • Stephanie P Parrish

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2824 Maple ST, Longview, WA 98632

$398,000

$430,000

7.4%
3 Beds1 Bath1,378 SqFt

2824 Maple ST, Longview, WA 98632

Pacific Northwest Realty Group • Su Merrill

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
260 Ho Hum LN, Aberdeen, WA 98520

$27,000

$30,000

10.0%
2 Beds919 SqFt

260 Ho Hum LN, Aberdeen, WA 98520

Call It Closed • Deanne Minkoff

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
457 Antrim RD, Winlock, WA 98596

$160,000

$175,000

8.6%
2 Acres

457 Antrim RD, Winlock, WA 98596

Call It Closed • Rhonda Ziegler

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
132 Coyote LN, Castle Rock, WA 98611

$413,000

$400,000

3.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,040 SqFt

132 Coyote LN, Castle Rock, WA 98611

Keller Williams-Premier Prtnrs • Alex Hughes

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4339 Pleasant Hill RD, Kelso, WA 98626

$325,000

$325,000

10.34 Acres

4339 Pleasant Hill RD, Kelso, WA 98626

Terrafin • Jenifer L Ripley

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
7261 Fern Vista PL SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

$653,000

$657,000

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,014 SqFt

7261 Fern Vista PL SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

Sievers Real Estate • Trevor Wolcott

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1312 303rd PL, Ocean Park, WA 98640

$350,000

$375,000

6.7%
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,315 SqFt

1312 303rd PL, Ocean Park, WA 98640

Call It Closed • Susan Gallagher

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2762 Louisiana ST, Longview, WA 98632

$419,000

$419,000

4 Beds1.75 Baths1,608 SqFt

2762 Louisiana ST, Longview, WA 98632

Windermere Northwest Living • Jennifer Margaris

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2320 40th AVE, Longview, WA 98632

$309,000

$305,000

1.3%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,121 SqFt

2320 40th AVE, Longview, WA 98632

Call It Closed • Mike Farrell

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
CIC Pacific Northwest

Eric Young License ID: 201219799

+1(360) 901-4782 eric.young@callitclosed.com

4400 NE 77th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98662
    • Home
      About
      1. Agent Directory
      2. Blogs
      3. About Us
      4. Contact Us
      5. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
CIC Pacific Northwest

Eric Young License ID: 201219799

+1(360) 901-4782 eric.young@callitclosed.com

4400 NE 77th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98662
    • Home
      About
      1. Agent Directory
      2. Blogs
      3. About Us
      4. Contact Us
      5. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home